football.biz

Finished Games

Order by:
| Live | Today | Yesterday | Tomorrow | Not Started | Finished
Refresh [ 12:13:50 Change ]
Spanish La Liga
F27/11 00:00 Athletic Bilbao 1 2 2-2 Granada CF 2
England Championship
F27/11 00:00 West Bromwich(WBA) 1 3 0-0 Nottingham Forest 2
France Ligue 1
F27/11 00:00 Lens 2 2-2 Angers
Egyptian Premier League
P27/11 03:00 Al Masry ?-? Misr Elmaqasah
P27/11 03:00 Enppi ?-? Pyramids FC
International Friendly
F27/11 09:00 Korea Rep (w) 1 2-1 New Zealand (w) 2
F27/11 08:00 Australia (w) 0-3 USA (w) 1
F27/11 01:00 Dominican Republic (w) 2-1 Trinidad Tobago (w)
Brazil Serie A
F27/11 02:00 Bahia 3 3-1 Gremio (RS) 3
P27/11 04:30 Chapecoense SC ?-? Atletico Clube Goianiense
French Cup
P27/11 23:15 Solidarite Scolaire ?-? Sarre Union
J-League Division 1
F27/11 09:00 Kashima Antlers 2 1-0 Sagan Tosu
F27/11 09:00 Kawasaki Frontale 4-1 Gamba Osaka 1
F27/11 09:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce 1-2 FC Tokyo
F27/11 09:00 Oita Trinita 2-0 Yokohama FC
F27/11 09:00 Shonan Bellmare 0-1 Tokushima Vortis 1
F27/11 09:00 Cerezo Osaka 2-1 Nagoya Grampus 1
F27/11 09:00 Avispa Fukuoka 1 2-2 Vegalta Sendai 1
F27/11 09:00 Consadole Sapporo 1 3-1 Kashiwa Reysol 2
F27/11 09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds 0-1 Shimizu S-Pulse
F27/11 09:00 Vissel Kobe 5 0-2 Yokohama Marinos
England Conference
P27/11 19:00 Maidenhead United ?-? Chesterfield
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
P27/11 19:00 Cheshunt ?-? Bowers Pitsea
Portugal Primeira Liga
F27/11 00:15 Moreirense 3 2-2 Gil Vicente 5
Spanish Segunda Division
F27/11 00:00 Mirandes 1 1-1 Real Oviedo 2
F27/11 00:00 AD Alcorcon 4 1-1 CD Lugo 3
Korea League
F27/11 09:00 Jeju United 1 1-0 Suwon City 1
Korea Challengers League
F27/11 09:00 Cheonan City 6 2-2 Gimpo FC 1
Uruguay Primera Division
F27/11 02:00 Plaza Colonia 1 3 0-1 Wanderers FC 2
Japan Football League
F27/11 08:00 Suzuka unlimited 1-4 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
F27/11 08:00 Osaka FC 1 0-1 Maruyasu Industries
F27/11 08:00 Mio Biwako Shiga 3-1 Run Mel Aomori
F27/11 08:00 Yokogawa Musashino 0-3 Honda FC 1
F27/11 08:00 FC Tiamo Hirakata 6-1 Sony Sendai 3
Czech Republic 2.Liga
P27/11 16:30 SK Prostejov ?-? Sparta Praha B
P27/11 13:15 Chrudim ?-? FK Graffin Vlasim
Poland Liga 1
P27/11 21:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn ?-? GKS Jastrzebie
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division
P27/11 19:00 Atletico Arnoia ?-? Ourense CF
Slovak Super Liga
T27/11 19:59 FK Senica 2 ?-? MSK Zilina 1
Australia A-League
F27/11 10:05 Wellington Phoenix 2-1 Central Coast Mariners
Bolivia Primera Division
F27/11 04:30 Oriente Petrolero 3 3-1 Real Tomayapo 1 3
F27/11 02:15 The Strongest 2 3-0 Aurora 1
Primera Division de Paraguay
F27/11 02:30 Sol de America 2 3-0 FC Nacional Asuncion 1
F27/11 02:30 Olimpia Asuncion 5 2-3 Libertad 4
F27/11 02:30 River Plate (PAR) 0-0 Sportivo Luqueno
Japan Women Empresss Cup
F27/11 09:00 Waseda University AFC (w) 4-0 Kagawa Shikou (w)
F27/11 08:30 Otemon Gakuin University (w) 3-6 Japan Soccer College (w)
F27/11 08:30 AS Harima ALBION (w) 5-0 Sendai University (w)
F27/11 06:00 Yamato Sylphid (w) 1 0-0 Tokuyama University (w)
F27/11 06:00 Norddea Hokkaido (w) 0-3 Fujieda Junshin High School (w)
F27/11 05:30 Ehime FC (w) 0-3 JFA Academy Fukushima (w)
F27/11 05:30 Orca Kamogawa FC (w) 4-0 Osaka University (W)
TBD27/11 09:00 Shizuoka Sangyo University (w) ?-? Fujizakura Yamanashi (W)
Belgium Women 1st National
P27/11 19:59 Standard Liege B (w) ?-? Royal FC Liege (w)
P27/11 19:59 Gent B (w) ?-? Famkes Merkem (w)
P27/11 19:59 Anderlecht II (w) ?-? Kontich FC (w)
P27/11 18:30 Ladies Genk B (w) ?-? Wuustwezel (w)
P27/11 18:30 KVK Tienen (w) ?-? ASE de Chastre (w)
P27/11 18:00 Moldavo (w) ?-? RAEC Mons (w)
P27/11 17:30 KSKV Zwevezele (w) ?-? Oud Heverlee Leuven II (w)
Denmark Youth U19
P27/11 15:00 FC Kobenhavn U19 ?-? Midtjylland U19
Scottish Highland Football League
P27/11 19:00 Strathspey Thistle ?-? Huntly
P27/11 19:00 Fort William ?-? Rothes
Brazil Serie B
F27/11 02:00 Ponte Preta 3 3-2 Coritiba PR 4
Women World Cup Europe Qualifying
F27/11 00:10 France (w) 6-0 Kazakhstan (w)
Primera Division de Ecuador
F27/11 04:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito 2 1-0 Tecnico Universitario 1 2
Futsal Spain Division De Honor
F27/11 00:00 Levante Futsal 1 4-3 Manzanares FS Futsal 1
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
F27/11 06:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones 1 1-0 CD Puerto de Iztapa 1
F27/11 01:00 Guastatoya 5 1-1 Malacateco 3
Ireland Leinster Senior League
F27/11 00:00 Maynooth University Town FC 1 5-0 Crumlin United 3
F27/11 00:00 St John Bosco 3 1-2 Kilbarrack United
F27/11 00:00 Home Farm FC 1 2-0 Bangor Celtic 4
Spain Youth League
F27/11 00:00 SD San Jose U19 2-2 CF Juventud Laguna U19 1
Taiwan League Division 2
F27/11 10:00 PlayOne NTNU 1 4-3 FC Kaohsiung 1
F27/11 09:00 FC Base Taipei Athletic 2 1-9 Ming Chuan University
F27/11 06:30 ACA FC 2 2-1 SFI FC
Mexico Liga TDP
F27/11 01:00 Celaya II 1 0-0 Lobos ITECA 1
F27/11 01:00 Cuervos de Silver Soccer 1 1 0-1 CD Muxes 4
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
F27/11 04:00 Selwyn United 1 0-5 Wellington Phoenix Reserve 1
Portugal Champions NACIONAL Juniores A 2
P27/11 19:00 Nacional U19 ?-? Academica Coimbra U19
Burundi League
P27/11 17:00 Vitalo ?-? Top Junior
P27/11 17:00 Aigle Noir ?-? Olympique Star
P27/11 17:00 Kayanza Utd ?-? Flambeau de LEst
P27/11 15:00 Musongati FC ?-? Bujumbura City
Aruba Division Di Honor
F27/11 04:10 Sport Club United 1 2 1-2 SV Britannia 2
Germany Youth U17 League
P27/11 18:00 SG Unterrath U17 ?-? SC Paderborn 07 U17
Bulgaria B PFG
C27/11 19:00 Septemvri Sofia ?-? Neff supporting Simic
Holland Ligue 3
P27/11 17:30 GVVV Veenendaal ?-? IJsselmeervogels
P27/11 17:30 AFC ?-? ASWH
Argentina Regional League
F27/11 04:40 Ferrocarril del Estado 5 0-2 Sportivo Norte 4
F27/11 00:10 CA Fray Luis Beltran 5 1-0 Academia Chacras 1
Gambia GFA League
F27/11 02:00 Real Banjul 1 1-1 Marimoo 2
F27/11 00:00 Banjul Hawks FC 2 1-1 Falcons FC 4
New Zealand South Central Series
F27/11 06:00 Wellington Olympic 2 2-1 Western Suburbs 3
Japan Futsal League
F27/11 08:00 Shonan Bellmare Futsal 3-0 Kitakyushu Futsal
TBD27/11 10:15 Fuchu Athletic FC Futsal ?-? fugador sumida Futsal
Argentina Reserve League
F27/11 00:10 Gimnasia Mendoza Reserves 1 4 2-2 Independiente Rivadavia Reserves 5
Spain Primera Division RFEF
F27/11 00:00 UD Logrones 3 3-2 Real Valladol B 4
F27/11 00:00 Atletico Sanluqueno 6 2-2 Albacete 6
Taiwan Mulan League Women
F27/11 10:00 Inter Taoyuan FC (w) 0-1 Taipei Xiongzan (w)
Romania Liga 2 Women
P27/11 14:00 Barnatgels (w) ?-? FCM Targu Mures (w)
Indonesia Liga 3
F27/11 10:00 PSISa Salatiga 4 0-1 Persak Kebumen 2
F27/11 09:15 Boliyohuto FC 1-4 IPPOT Bulango
Bolivia Regional League
F27/11 04:30 CA Ciclon 4 4-0 Atletico Entre Rios 2
Germany Regionalliga
P27/11 17:00 TSV Buchbach ?-? Greuther Furth (Youth)
P27/11 17:00 TSV Rain Am Lech ?-? FV Illertissen
P27/11 16:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg ?-? FC Teutonia 05
P27/11 16:00 FSV luckenwalde ?-? FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Kenya Premier League
P27/11 16:00 Tusker ?-? Gor Mahia
P27/11 16:00 Nzoia United ?-? Bandari
P27/11 16:00 Nairobi Star City ?-? Ulinzi Stars Nakuru
P27/11 16:00 Mathare United ?-? Vihiga Bullets
P27/11 14:00 Sofapaka FC ?-? Kakamega Homeboyz
New Zealand NRFL Premier Division Women
F27/11 04:00 Southern United (w) 1 0-3 Capital FF (w)
Mexico Segunda Division
F27/11 06:00 CD Alacranes de Durango 2-1 Correcaminos II 2
F27/11 05:30 Calor de San Pedro 1 2 2-1 Aguacateros CDU 1 1
F27/11 01:30 Ciervos FC 1 3 3-0 Lobos Huerta FC 1
F27/11 01:30 Club Deportivo Zap 1 6-2 Club Canoneros Marina 1 4
F27/11 01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 2 3-1 CD Guerreros de Xico 1
Costa Rica U20 League
F27/11 00:30 Municipal Perez Zeledon U20 4 3-1 Herediano U20 4
Chile Tercera
F27/11 01:00 CD Trasandino de Los Andes 1 2-1 CD Provincial Ranco 2
Argentina Women Regional League
F27/11 05:00 Estudiantes de Mendoza (W) 5 1-3 Deportivo Maipu (w) 4